fb fb fb fb tw
spacer
spacer
spacer
  1910 1920 1930 1940 1950 1960 1970 1980 1990 2000 2010
                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
spacer

MITROPA CUP 1990

GRUPPO 1
DATALUOGO INCONTRORISULTATO
17/05/1990Bari BARI - PECSI3-0
18/05/1990Bitonto RADNICKY - PECSI1-0
19/05/1990Barletta BARI - RADNICKY3-0

CLASSIFICA GRUPPO 1
SQUADRA PuntiG VN PGF GS
BARI 4220 060
RADNICKY (Yug) 2210 113
PECSI (Ung) 0200 204


FINALE MITROPA CUP - 21 Maggio 1990
Stadio della Vittoria Bari


BARI1
Mannini, Caricola, Carbone (88' Amoruso), Terracenere (67' Lupo), Righetti, Brambati, Perrone, Urbano, Joao Paolo, Gerson, Scarafoni (61' Monelli) - All.: Gaetano Salvemini
GENOA0
Braglia, Ferroni, Caricola, Ruotolo, Collovati, Signorini, Eranio (87' Covelli), Florin, Fontolan, Urban, Rotella
14' Carlo Perrone (Bari)
Caricola(G), Collovati(G)
ARBITRO: Branko Bujic (Yugoslavia)
SPETTATORI: 3.600


ALBO D'ORO MITROPA CUP

1927 Sparta Praga (CEC)
1928 Ferencvaros (UNG)
1929 Ujpesti Dozsa (UNG)
1930 Rapid Vienna (AUT)
1931 F.C. Vienna (AUT)
1932 Bologna (Italia)
1933 AUT Vienna (AUT)
1934 Bologna (Italia)
1935 Sparta Praga (CEC)
1936 AUT Vienna (AUT)
1937 Ferencvaros (UNG)
1938 Slavia Praga (CEC)
1939 Ujpesti Dozsa (UNG)
1940-1954 non disputata
1955 M.T.K. (UNG)
1956 Vasas Budapest (UNG)
1957 Vasas Budapest (UNG)
1958 non disputata
1959 Honved Budapest
1960 non disputata
1961 Bologna (Italia)
1962 Vasas Budapest (UNG)
1963 M.T.K. (UNG)
1964 Sparta Praga (CEC)
1965 Vasas Budapest (UNG)
1966 Fiorentina (Italia)
1967 Spartak Trnava (CEC)
1968 St. Rossa Belgrado (JUG)
1969 Int. Bratislava (CEC)
1970 Vasas Budapest (UNG)
1971 Celik Zenica (JUG)
1972 Celik Zenica (JUG)
1973 Tatabanya (UNG)
1974 Tatabanya (UNG)
1975 Sw.Wack. Innsbruck (Aut)
1976 Sw.Wack. Innsbruck (Aut)
1977 Vojvodina Novi Sad (JUG)
1978 Vojvodina Novi Sad (JUG)
1979 non disputata
1980 Udinese (Italia)
1981 Tatran Presov (CEC)
1982 Milan (Italia)
1983 Vasas Budapest (UNG)
1984 Eisenstadt (AUT)
1985 Iskra (JUG)
1986 Pisa (Italia)
1987 Ascoli (Italia)
1988 Pisa (Italia)
1989 Banik Ostrava (CEC)
1990 BARI
1991 Torino (Italia)
1992 Borac Banja Luka (JUG)


separatore


I PROTAGONISTI
LE COMPETIZIONI
I TOP


Footer